Marbella
La Finca de Marbella
From €2,150,000Off-Plan
Status
Off-Plan
La Finca de Marbella is a development of new-build residences in Marbella, available off-plan.
Prices start from €2,150,000.
La Finca de Marbella — frequently asked questions
Where is La Finca de Marbella located?
La Finca de Marbella is in Marbella, on the Costa del Sol — within easy reach of beaches, golf, international schools and Málaga airport.
How much do homes at La Finca de Marbella cost?
From €2,150,000. Contact Vertex for the current price list and availability.
What is the construction status of La Finca de Marbella?
La Finca de Marbella is currently off-plan. Enquire with Vertex for the latest construction and delivery timeline.
How can I arrange a viewing or reserve a home?
Submit an enquiry on this page or call +34 663 405 867. A dedicated Vertex advisor will respond within one business day to arrange a viewing.